Texas Off-road Racing Organization
Fly Racing
   Schedule   
   Results   
   Standings   
   Forums   
   Administration   
   Staff   
   Race Reports   
   Contingencies
   & Award
   Sponsors   
   Photos   
   Tips & Trixs Videos   
   Class Sponsors   
Maxim Motorsports
Decatur Powsersports
SMS Racing
Cycle Town South
Honda/Kawasaki/KTM West
Red River Motorsport
Bad Boyz Motorsports
TH Racing
PMP Racing
Jeff Cox Photography
Texas Sno

Fastest A Riders

Name Number 901902903904905906907Total W/Drop
Allan Swartz 452A  5-23:55/1/205-21:54/1/205-29:23/1/205-39:08/2/195-20:06/8/135-21:09/2/19 111 111
Andrew Smith 271A 5-27:59/1/205-23:56/2/19 5-31:53/9/125-38:08/1/205-19:03/3/185-21:39/5/16 105 105
Scott Bailey 419A 5-28:31/4/175-24:31/8/13 5-29:23/1/205-40:21/4/175-18:59/2/195-21:14/4/17 103 103
Cheyenne Harmon 1M  5-24:26/6/155-22:21/2/195-29:31/3/185-44:33/11/105-18:55/5/165-20:42/1/20 98 98
Todd Slavik 1A 5-29:54/10/115-23:56/2/195-22:54/8/135-29:41/5/16 5-18:48/1/205-21:12/3/18 97 97
Brian Montgomery 269A 5-29:09/7/14 5-22:48/7/145-30:23/6/155-41:48/6/155-19:53/6/155-21:39/5/16 89 89
Ryan Woodard 189A  5-24:10/4/175-22:45/6/15 5-42:32/8/135-19:34/4/175-24:01/8/13 75 75
Chris Storrie 273A  4-24:40/11/104-22:30/4/174-36:56/19/24-43:04/9/124-19:56/7/144-23:13/9/12 67 67
Mark Slawson 603A  5-25:50/20/15-24:34/11/105-32:45/13/85-41:04/5/165-20:57/10/115-23:55/7/14 60 60
James Yeager 162A 4-29:14/8/134-24:40/11/10 4-30:51/7/144-39:22/3/18   55 55
Erik Nielsen 641A 3-29:39/9/123-25:20/14/73-24:42/12/9 3-42:24/7/143-21:41/14/73-34:31/17/4 53 53
Tyler Ruckeschell 143A 4-30:52/13/84-25:59/35/0 4-32:08/11/104-45:51/13/84-21:33/13/84-26:19/11/10 44 44
David Lucas 175A 5-28:53/6/15 5-22:32/5/16  5-21:30/11/10  41 41
Daulton Atterberry 163A   3-22:23/3/183-29:33/4/17 3-19:01/18/3  38 38
Brian Pierce 113A  4-24:26/6/154-24:30/10/114-32:07/10/11    37 37
Dalton Green 224A 3-30:44/14/73-25:29/16/53-27:00/19/23-31:07/8/133-1:01:53/17/4 3-32:16/16/5 36 36
Kevin Ruckdeschell 620A 4-31:19/15/64-25:49/19/24-25:34/16/54-36:14/16/54-43:21/10/114-22:24/17/4  33 33
Rick English 402A 5-31:32/17/45-25:53/21/05-23:56/9/12  5-20:39/9/12  28 28
Cameron Vrzak 144A  4-25:27/15/64-25:29/27/0  4-22:48/15/64-24:21/10/11 23 23
Darin Shirley 699A  3-26:58/27/03-24:56/14/73-33:02/14/73-45:14/12/9   23 23
Daulton Atterberry 1B 5-28:17/3/185-25:48/18/3      21 21
Trevor Mcentire 241A     4-46:07/14/74-23:38/16/54-28:05/13/8 20 20
James Neumann 205A 4-30:35/11/10     4-26:43/12/9 19 19
Cooper Swanson 117A 3-28:09/2/19  3-39:41/21/0    19 19
Scott Mccarns 403A 5-31:35/18/3 5-24:43/25/0 5-51:30/15/65-21:31/12/9  18 18
Cecil Parker 460A 5-28:49/5/16       16 16
Clint Woods 614A   4-24:56/14/74-32:43/12/9    16 16
Joseph Sutherland 220A  5-24:16/5/16      16 16
William Toombs 497A 3-30:46/12/93-26:48/25/03-25:25/26/03-33:05/17/4    13 13
Danny Cooksey 171A 5-41:48/37/05-24:36/9/12      12 12
Mark Weeks 114A  5-24:37/10/11      11 11
Ryan Griffith 413A   5-24:44/13/8     8 8
Bobby Southard 631A 3-31:30/16/5  3-35:46/18/3    8 8
Justin Johnson 212A  5-24:41/13/8      8 8
Michael Bohrer 123A 3-33:01/25/03-29:32/32/03-27:19/21/03-37:44/20/1  3-26:05/15/6 7 7
Rj Miller 233A       3-24:48/14/7 7 7
Aaron Ramsay 169A 4-36:03/35/04-26:44/24/04-28:54/29/04-34:31/15/6    6 6
Clint Mcbride 677A 2-41:36/36/02-28:13/31/02-27:44/23/0 2-58:15/16/5   5 5
Jeff Van Matre 444A 5-32:20/23/05-25:46/17/4      4 4
Billy Rodgers 670A   5-26:19/17/4     4 4
Doug Dixon 604A 5-32:12/22/05-27:01/28/05-26:29/18/3     3 3
Sam Gaines 248A 3-31:36/19/23-25:56/22/03-24:14/24/0     2 2
Larry Smith 612A 3-31:46/20/13-36:07/37/0      1 1
Scott Chinnock 698A 5-37:30/30/05-29:49/33/05-27:07/20/1     1 1
Russ Clark 617A  4-33:14/34/0      0 0
Luke Humphries 166A   3-28:42/28/0     0 0
Keir Coughlin 415A  3-27:45/36/0      0 0
Brian Barnes 624A   4-27:34/22/0     0 0
Chad Vaught 214A    2-31:33/22/0    0 0
Jay Novero 121A 3-27:40/31/0       0 0
Michael Wilbanks 642A 4-33:51/27/0       0 0
Mark Vrzak 499A 4-33:06/26/04-27:34/29/0      0 0
Darryl Smith 621A 4-32:48/24/0       0 0
Bill Bray 626A 4-31:53/21/0       0 0
Russ Clark 417A 4-34:08/28/0       0 0
Tanner Winders 218A 4-34:22/29/04-26:43/26/0      0 0
Jake Johnson 112A 3-42:53/38/0       0 0
Blues Henderson 222A 3-35:23/34/03-27:52/30/03-29:11/30/0     0 0
D. J. Mcmillon 124A 3-31:50/33/0       0 0
Casey Meyer 115A 3-31:02/32/0       0 0
Randy Green 611A  5-26:15/23/0      0 0



© 2001-present Texas Off-road Racing Organization. All rights reserved.